Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 2016

Endergebnis
36 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  35,3 %    -8,1    11.894    13 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  43,4 %         14.878    15 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  35,2 %    +0,1    11.878    13 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  35,1 %         12.025    12 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  11,1 %    -1,8    3.752    4 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  12,9 %         4.417    5 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  8,9 %    +3,9    3.015    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  5,0 %         1.709    2 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE. 
 
  3,7 %    +1,9    1.257    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,8 %         607    1 Sitze 
 ALFA 
 
  3,7 %    +3,7    1.243    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 PIRATEN 
 
  2,0 %    +2,0    664    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 

Wahlberechtigte:   21.668
Wahlbeteiligung:   53,9%

Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU GRÜNE FDP DIE
LINKE.
ALFA PIRATEN
101 Kindertagesstätte Neißestraße 1.321 499 603
42,9%
408
29,0%
126
9,0%
71
5,0%
79
5,6%
83
5,9%
37
2,6%
102 GS am Sachsenhain I 751 343 434
44,4%
248
25,4%
117
12,0%
72
7,4%
53
5,4%
31
3,2%
22
2,3%
103 Nicolaischule 1.140 410 487
41,7%
302
25,9%
136
11,7%
101
8,7%
60
5,1%
51
4,4%
30
2,6%
104 Stadtbibliothek 756 321 318
34,2%
289
31,0%
100
10,7%
93
10,0%
78
8,4%
22
2,4%
31
3,3%
105 Rathaus 834 310 290
32,7%
298
33,6%
102
11,5%
96
10,8%
32
3,6%
52
5,9%
18
2,0%
106 Pestalozzischule I 697 306 224
25,2%
320
36,0%
119
13,4%
133
15,0%
45
5,1%
28
3,2%
19
2,1%
107 Schule Walle I 662 352 252
24,5%
502
48,8%
94
9,1%
48
4,7%
39
3,8%
68
6,6%
25
2,4%
108 Kindertagesstätte Hönisch 608 324 308
33,4%
359
38,9%
115
12,5%
69
7,5%
33
3,6%
18
2,0%
20
2,2%
109 Mehrzweckhalle Döhlbergen 263 165 144
30,2%
199
41,7%
34
7,1%
72
15,1%
16
3,4%
9
1,9%
3
0,6%
110 Vereinsheim am Kohweidsweg 623 327 408
43,6%
296
31,7%
94
10,1%
46
4,9%
40
4,3%
37
4,0%
14
1,5%
111 Kindertagesstätte Dauelsen 840 436 557
44,4%
438
34,9%
132
10,5%
59
4,7%
30
2,4%
23
1,8%
16
1,3%
112 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Eissel 209 123 155
43,5%
114
32,0%
26
7,3%
30
8,4%
6
1,7%
20
5,6%
5
1,4%
113 Pestalozzischule II 833 315 292
32,1%
319
35,1%
119
13,1%
88
9,7%
32
3,5%
32
3,5%
27
3,0%
114 Grundschule am Sachsenhain II 687 269 351
44,6%
232
29,5%
76
9,7%
43
5,5%
23
2,9%
34
4,3%
28
3,6%
115 Schule Walle II 621 283 287
35,2%
369
45,3%
70
8,6%
16
2,0%
13
1,6%
39
4,8%
21
2,6%
215 Grundschule am Lönsweg I 862 384 391
35,2%
349
31,4%
136
12,3%
124
11,2%
45
4,1%
38
3,4%
27
2,4%
216 Grundschule am Lönsweg II 827 392 429
37,3%
304
26,4%
129
11,2%
157
13,6%
40
3,5%
67
5,8%
25
2,2%
217 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Scharnhorst I 424 219 217
34,6%
315
50,2%
36
5,7%
31
4,9%
7
1,1%
8
1,3%
14
2,2%
218 Kindertagesstätte Carl-Hesse-Str. I 592 148 212
51,7%
85
20,7%
21
5,1%
44
10,7%
20
4,9%
18
4,4%
10
2,4%
219 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Eitze I 575 314 199
22,2%
420
46,9%
139
15,5%
81
9,1%
18
2,0%
18
2,0%
20
2,2%
220 Jahnschule 584 224 242
37,5%
225
34,8%
59
9,1%
97
15,0%
15
2,3%
8
1,2%
0
0,0%
221 Klaus-Störtebeker-Schule I 832 317 409
44,8%
249
27,3%
84
9,2%
78
8,5%
36
3,9%
43
4,7%
14
1,5%
222 Klaus-Störtebeker-Schule II 912 401 425
36,8%
313
27,1%
149
12,9%
106
9,2%
69
6,0%
63
5,5%
29
2,5%
223 Realschule 1.015 307 346
40,0%
263
30,4%
75
8,7%
55
6,4%
44
5,1%
52
6,0%
30
3,5%
224 Alte Schule Borstel I 756 395 285
24,8%
460
40,1%
130
11,3%
168
14,6%
37
3,2%
50
4,4%
18
1,6%
225 Alte Schule Borstel II 798 449 463
35,6%
451
34,7%
206
15,8%
126
9,7%
23
1,8%
24
1,8%
7
0,5%
226 Grundschule am Lönsweg III 811 296 304
36,4%
215
25,7%
86
10,3%
139
16,6%
32
3,8%
35
4,2%
24
2,9%
227 Kindertagesstätte Carl-Hesse-Str. II 632 242 282
39,5%
216
30,3%
70
9,8%
46
6,4%
42
5,9%
47
6,6%
11
1,5%
228 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Scharnhorst II 583 258 262
35,4%
222
30,0%
91
12,3%
56
7,6%
74
10,0%
26
3,5%
10
1,3%
229 Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Eitze II 620 310 251
28,7%
388
44,3%
82
9,4%
86
9,8%
19
2,2%
41
4,7%
9
1,0%
B140 Briefwahl Verden I - 370 420
38,7%
418
38,6%
111
10,2%
68
6,3%
39
3,6%
17
1,6%
11
1,0%
B150 Briefwahl Verden II - 391 283
24,6%
573
49,7%
146
12,7%
96
8,3%
15
1,3%
30
2,6%
9
0,8%
B160 Briefwahl Verden III - 329 291
29,8%
407
41,7%
117
12,0%
105
10,7%
22
2,3%
21
2,1%
14
1,4%
B270 Briefwahl Verden IV - 426 375
30,1%
477
38,3%
179
14,4%
139
11,1%
28
2,2%
33
2,6%
16
1,3%
B280 Briefwahl Verden V - 379 354
31,6%
484
43,2%
82
7,3%
107
9,5%
39
3,5%
32
2,9%
23
2,1%
B290 Briefwahl Verden VI - 337 344
34,6%
351
35,3%
164
16,5%
69
6,9%
14
1,4%
25
2,5%
27
2,7%


Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1

SPD
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2

CDU
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3

GRÜNE
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4

FDP
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5

DIE LINKE.
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6

ALFA
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9

PIRATEN
NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status NrName Stimmen Status
 100  
Liste SPD
 
4.833   200  
Liste CDU
 
3.768   300  
Liste GRÜNE
 
1.904   400  
Liste FDP
 
851   500  
Liste DIE LINKE.
 
791   600  
Liste ALFA
 
892   900  
Liste PIRATEN
 
456 
 101  Sodys,
Jutta
 
1.891gewählt (direkt)  201  Richter,
Jens
 
1.860gewählt (direkt)  301  König,
Johanna
 
455gewählt (direkt)  401  Wittboldt-Müller,
Henning
 
1.075gewählt (direkt)  501  Toaspern,
Sonja
 
172gewählt (Liste)  601  Winter,
Kai
 
201gewählt (Liste)  901  Rosebrock,
Kai
 
130gewählt (Liste)
 102  Otten,
Michael
 
240gewählt (direkt)  202  König,
Anja
 
758gewählt (direkt)  302  Grobe,
Rasmus
 
147gewählt (Liste)  402  Weidemann,
Jürgen
 
675gewählt (direkt)  502  Andrzejewski,
Rainer
 
148    nicht gewählt  602  Wötzel,
Daniela
 
150    nicht gewählt  902  Spiegel,
Fabian
 
33    nicht gewählt
 103  Schmidtke,
Gunda
 
374gewählt (direkt)  203  Burhop,
Imke
 
254gewählt (direkt)  303  Rater,
Bärbel
 
222gewählt (direkt)  403  Rosander,
Corinna
 
43gewählt (Liste)  503  Steinmeyer,
Ulrich
 
146    nicht gewählt    903  Deniz,
Selahattin
 
45    nicht gewählt
 104  Döhle,
Anja
 
156gewählt (Liste)  204  Kluckhuhn,
Olaf
 
173gewählt (Liste)  304  Meincke,
Werner
 
178gewählt (Liste)  404  Ahrensfeld,
Marcel
 
22    nicht gewählt      
 105  Neumann,
Ingo
 
160gewählt (Liste)  205  Moje,
Jürgen
 
401gewählt (direkt)  305  Lüder-Scholvin,
Reinhild
 
112    nicht gewählt  405  Berg,
Benjamin
 
105    nicht gewählt      
 106  Hauschild,
Carsten
 
204gewählt (Liste)  206  Medenwald,
Frank
 
298gewählt (direkt)  306  Witt,
Reinhard
 
204    nicht gewählt  406  Bredehöft,
Werner
 
84    nicht gewählt      
 107  Hanschmann,
Karin
 
380gewählt (direkt)  207  Müller,
Thomas
 
130gewählt (Liste)  307  Gerken,
Doris
 
110    nicht gewählt  407  Rauer,
Andreas
 
42    nicht gewählt      
 108  Möller,
Heinz
 
357gewählt (direkt)  208  Brennecke,
Lars
 
191gewählt (Liste)  308  Wessel,
Heinrich
 
183    nicht gewählt  408  Göbbert,
Gerhard
 
80    nicht gewählt      
 109  Dushkaja,
Teuta
 
118gewählt (Liste)  209  Hamelmann,
Tim
 
129gewählt (Liste)  309  Meincke,
Vera
 
52    nicht gewählt  409  Grupe,
Andreas
 
38    nicht gewählt      
 110  Teubert,
Dietmar
 
199gewählt (Liste)  210  Hertz-Kleptow,
Wolf
 
361gewählt (direkt)  310  Schulze-Purwin,
Angelika
 
51    nicht gewählt        
 111  Dr. Frühwald,
Christian
 
226gewählt (direkt)  211  Menzen,
Horst
 
145    nicht gewählt  311  von der Ohe,
Dierk
 
32    nicht gewählt        
 112  Kühne,
Sascha Maximilian
 
58    nicht gewählt  212  Soljanski,
Lilia
 
63    nicht gewählt  312  Helmich,
Ulrich
 
102    nicht gewählt        
 113  Hammer,
Wolfgang
 
207    nicht gewählt  213  Peterson,
Detlef
 
540gewählt (direkt)          
 114  Reif,
Wilma-Maria
 
67    nicht gewählt  214  Bohlmann,
Fritz
 
141    nicht gewählt          
 115  Mönnig,
Julia
 
154    nicht gewählt  215  Sottorf,
Sven
 
986gewählt (direkt)          
 116  Pape,
Benedikt
 
210    nicht gewählt  216  Moje-Köhn,
Ute
 
16    nicht gewählt          
 117  Gundlack,
Frank
 
124    nicht gewählt  217  Klauner,
Hans-Jürgen
 
78    nicht gewählt          
 118  Engel,
Antje
 
224gewählt (direkt)  218  Dunker,
Friedrich
 
160    nicht gewählt          
 119  Heinisch,
Knut
 
214    nicht gewählt  219  Hagen,
Alexander
 
108    nicht gewählt          
 120  Ünlü,
Umut
 
338gewählt (direkt)  220  Brett,
Christian
 
21    nicht gewählt          
 121  Willhelm,
Uwe
 
78    nicht gewählt  221  Ball,
Andreas
 
77    nicht gewählt          
 122  Leibner,
Mike
 
46    nicht gewählt  222  Wöbse,
Richard
 
77    nicht gewählt          
 123  Hibbeler,
Eva-Maria
 
60    nicht gewählt  223  Patzer-Janßen,
Sabine
 
88    nicht gewählt          
 124  Eggert,
Dieter
 
45    nicht gewählt  224  Jeromin,
Boris
 
93    nicht gewählt          
 125  Woltert,
Kathrin
 
90    nicht gewählt  225  Kruse,
Jörn
 
124    nicht gewählt          
 126  Palm,
Michael
 
93    nicht gewählt  226  Tomhave,
Ole
 
112    nicht gewählt          
 127  Wieters,
Christina
 
37    nicht gewählt  227  Bormann,
Daniel
 
47    nicht gewählt          
 128  Froberg,
Eckhard Uwe
 
108    nicht gewählt  228  Dammann,
Jan
 
52    nicht gewählt          
 129  Köhler,
Gabriele
 
24    nicht gewählt  229  Helberg,
Kurt
 
89    nicht gewählt          
 130  Oetting,
Sabine
 
32    nicht gewählt  230  Möbius,
Hannes
 
36    nicht gewählt          
 131  Hofer,
Annabell
 
31    nicht gewählt  231  Boeck,
Eberhard
 
54    nicht gewählt          
 132  Dunker,
Jürgen
 
24    nicht gewählt  232  Rahjes,
Johannes
 
18    nicht gewählt          
 133  Ernst,
Regina
 
26    nicht gewählt  233  Zieseniß,
Ralf
 
48    nicht gewählt          
 134  Narten,
Karl-Heinz
 
48    nicht gewählt  234  Klauner,
Niklas
 
29    nicht gewählt          
 135  Cordsmeier,
Rainer
 
15    nicht gewählt  235  Dressler,
Carsten
 
76    nicht gewählt          
 136  Deuter,
Hermann
 
64    nicht gewählt  236  Scholvin,
Joachim
 
248gewählt (direkt)          
 137  Ernst,
Frank Andreas
 
38    nicht gewählt  237  Hoffmann,
Mario
 
29    nicht gewählt          
 138  Kusche,
Jago
 
54    nicht gewählt            
 139  Wilkens,
Jens
 
67    nicht gewählt            
 140  Dyck,
Gerard-Otto
 
180    nicht gewählt